Turkey flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eskisehir

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eskisehir. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eskisehir with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3172,061
BustAfghanistan 3,1671,968
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1521,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4632,152
FarahAfghanistan 2,9421,828
GardizAfghanistan 3,4872,167
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4212,126
HeratAfghanistan 2,8621,779
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4262,129
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5582,211
KabulAfghanistan 3,4472,142
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2952,048
KhostAfghanistan 3,5602,212
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3422,077
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0141,873
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1951,986
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4002,113
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9081,807
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,0701,908
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2442,016
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9811,853
ShkoderAlbania 961597
TiranaAlbania 927576
VloreAlbania 945587
AdrarAlgeria 3,1131,934
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4041,494
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4001,492
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0061,247
BatnaAlgeria 2,1711,349
BecharAlgeria 3,0861,917
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2451,395
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1491,957
BiskraAlgeria 2,2581,403
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5441,581
ChlefAlgeria 2,5801,603
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1271,322
DjanetAlgeria 2,6211,629
DjelfaAlgeria 2,4741,537
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7041,681
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2261,383
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5301,572
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,3721,474
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3221,443
In SalahAlgeria 2,9351,824
MilianaAlgeria 2,5011,554
OranAlgeria 2,7661,719
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2131,997
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0831,294
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0261,880
TebessaAlgeria 2,0311,262
TimimounAlgeria 2,9931,860
TindoufAlgeria 3,7892,355
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3061,433
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,50710,258
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8114,232
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,4391,516
HuamboAngola 6,0453,756
LuandaAngola 5,6953,539
LuenaAngola 5,8393,628
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4053,980
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8658,616
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7578,549
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7758,560
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0748,124
ByrdAntarctica 15,3709,551
DavisAntarctica 12,6697,873
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8198,587
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3359,529
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2987,642
AzulArgentina 12,5407,793
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8327,974
BarilocheArgentina 13,6328,471
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3047,646
CeresArgentina 12,2737,626
ChamicalArgentina 12,6477,859
ChepesArgentina 12,7317,911
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5958,448
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0577,493
CórdobaArgentina 12,5427,793
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5447,795
CorrientesArgentina 11,8627,371
EsquelArgentina 13,7198,525
EzeizaArgentina 12,3237,657
FormosaArgentina 11,7377,293
General PicoArgentina 12,7727,936
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2137,589
JuninArgentina 12,4867,759
La PlataArgentina 12,2857,634
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0647,497
La RiojaArgentina 12,6297,848
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6487,860
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1208,775
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8257,348
Malarg EArgentina 13,2118,209
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4568,362
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4487,736
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4667,746
MendozaArgentina 13,0038,080
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9958,075
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9617,433
NeuquenArgentina 13,2908,258
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5397,792
OranArgentina 12,0277,474
ParanaArgentina 12,2797,630
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8847,385
PehuajoArgentina 12,6417,855
PergaminoArgentina 12,4197,717
PigeArgentina 12,7817,943
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5377,791
PosadasArgentina 11,6367,231
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9577,430
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0828,130
Punta IndioArgentina 12,2647,621
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3247,658
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0507,488
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6537,863
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9758,684
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9787,443
RosarioArgentina 12,3747,689
SaltaArgentina 12,2347,602
San AntonioArgentina 13,1648,180
San LuisArgentina 12,8287,971
San RafaelArgentina 13,0668,119
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8627,993
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3257,659
SarmientoArgentina 13,7008,513
TrelewArgentina 13,3068,269
TucumanArgentina 12,3387,667
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0388,723
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6537,863
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4117,712
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7807,942
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,189739
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0324,370
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8008,576
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2027,583
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7707,936
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6517,861
AmberleyAustralia 14,5919,067
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1518,794
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6149,081
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4117,091
CairnsAustralia 13,3338,285
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6889,127
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1976,958
CedunaAustralia 13,2578,238
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9738,683
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1328,161
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2198,836
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9198,028
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7719,179
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9068,020
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2377,604
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7647,310
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9335,551
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4869,002
East SaleAustralia 14,6469,101
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4287,723
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4297,724
EssendonAustralia 14,4498,979
ForrestAustralia 12,7327,912
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8479,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5487,176
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3847,696
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8847,385
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8629,235
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8509,228
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4618,365
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2027,583
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7919,191
LavertonAustralia 14,4438,975
LearmonthAustralia 11,0456,863
LongreachAustralia 13,6278,468
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6278,468
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3409,532
Low HeadAustralia 14,7399,159
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9058,640
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8949,876
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4237,099
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6997,270
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4418,974
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4588,984
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0528,732
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1208,774
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0468,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9689,923
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9868,070
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7829,186
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8148,584
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0856,888
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1238,155
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8577,368
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2807,010
RichmondAustralia 14,7399,159
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1528,794
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7889,189
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7879,189
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5297,786
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5287,785
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6037,832
TibooburraAustralia 13,7888,568
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5768,436
WaggaAustralia 14,5389,034
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9375,554
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7889,189
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6548,484
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8357,354
WoomeraAustralia 13,4548,360
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7357,292
GrazAustria 1,458906
InnsbruckAustria 1,7521,089
KlagenfurtAustria 1,518943
LinzAustria 1,607999
SalzburgAustria 1,6621,033
ViennaAustria 1,471914
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6531,027
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,379857
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,584985
GancaAzerbaijan 1,343834
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,460907
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,348837
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1491,957
LerwickUk 3,1491,957
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,469913
QubaAzerbaijan 1,523947
SakiAzerbaijan 1,410876
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,572977
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,534954
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,554966
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,379857
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,521945
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,409876
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,369851
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0113,114
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7992,982
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1753,216
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6545,999
MuharraqBahrain 2,3911,486
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0263,745
DhakaBangladesh 5,8353,626
CharnocksBarbados 9,0875,647
BrestBelarus 1,469913
GomelBelarus 1,404872
GrodnoBelarus 1,6131,002
MinskBelarus 1,588987
MogilevBelarus 1,576980
VitebskBelarus 1,7201,069
BrusselsBelgium 2,3701,473
D’UccleBelgium 2,3701,473
OstendeBelgium 2,4811,542
Belize CityBelize 11,0386,859
BeninBenin 4,6622,897
BohiconBenin 4,6062,862
CotonouBenin 4,6622,897
KandiBenin 4,1892,603
NatitingouBenin 4,3622,710
ParakouBenin 4,3712,716
SaveBenin 4,5012,797
BermudaBermuda 8,1795,082
La PazBolivia 11,9097,400
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5737,192
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,102685
FrancistownBotswana 6,7904,220
MaunBotswana 6,6874,155
TshaneBotswana 7,1514,444
AimoresBrazil 9,9136,160
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1675,697
AltamiraBrazil 9,6195,978
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3646,441
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4276,479
ApodiBrazil 8,6015,345
AracajuBrazil 8,9445,558
AracuaiBrazil 9,7926,085
AragarcasBrazil 10,5356,547
AraxaBrazil 10,3756,447
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7555,440
BageBrazil 11,7617,308
BambuiBrazil 10,3326,420
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2536,371
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8495,499
BarcelosBrazil 10,3756,447
BarraBrazil 9,4455,869
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2035,719
BarreirasBrazil 9,6726,011
BelémBrazil 9,1775,703
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1676,318
BelterraBrazil 9,8136,098
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3745,825
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3007,022
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6285,983
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1776,324
BrevesBrazil 9,3655,819
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0196,226
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2526,370
CabroboBrazil 8,9425,557
CaceresBrazil 10,9956,832
CaetiteBrazil 9,6235,980
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5675,324
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0516,867
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1256,913
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5036,526
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9135,539
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4585,877
CaparaoBrazil 10,0526,247
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5196,537
CaratingaBrazil 10,0206,227
CaravelasBrazil 9,6405,991
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7356,050
CarolinaBrazil 9,5215,916
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9926,830
CataguasesBrazil 10,1826,327
CatalaoBrazil 10,3546,434
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6496,617
CaxiasBrazil 8,9985,591
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3937,080
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4095,226
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2376,361
ChapecoBrazil 11,3597,058
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6256,603
CipoBrazil 9,0735,638
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7396,052
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0616,252
CordeiroBrazil 10,2056,342
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7516,060
CorumbaBrazil 11,1916,954
CoximBrazil 10,9276,790
CrateusBrazil 8,7995,468
CuiabaBrazil 10,8306,730
CuritibaBrazil 10,9816,823
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0166,224
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7766,697
DouradosBrazil 11,1926,955
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3626,439
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5877,200
EspinosaBrazil 9,7086,033
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0314,990
FloraniaBrazil 8,5575,318
FlorestaBrazil 8,8875,523
FlorianoBrazil 9,1115,662
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0826,887
FormosaBrazil 10,1116,283
FortalezaBrazil 8,5255,297
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4047,086
FrancaBrazil 10,4866,516
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7455,434
GoianiaBrazil 10,3486,430
GoiasBrazil 10,3656,441
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9316,172
GrajauBrazil 9,3245,794
GuairaBrazil 11,2767,007
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5965,342
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5865,957
IbiriteBrazil 10,1836,328
IguatuBrazil 8,7775,454
IlheusBrazil 9,4015,842
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3925,836
IndaialBrazil 11,0836,887
IpameriBrazil 10,3376,424
IraiBrazil 11,4117,091
IreceBrazil 9,3565,814
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3365,802
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1456,304
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0176,225
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9276,169
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1056,280
ItapevaBrazil 10,8466,740
ItirucuBrazil 9,3605,817
ItuacuBrazil 9,5015,904
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1276,915
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8736,756
JacobinaBrazil 9,2355,739
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5335,303
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4775,268
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1776,324
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2606,376
LavrasBrazil 10,3476,430
LencoisBrazil 9,4135,849
LinharesBrazil 9,8306,109
LondrinaBrazil 10,9856,826
MacapaBrazil 9,2905,773
MacauBrazil 8,4675,261
MaceioBrazil 8,7415,432
MachadoBrazil 10,4506,494
ManausBrazil 10,2806,388
MarabaBrazil 9,5175,914
MaringaBrazil 11,0476,865
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6946,024
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7116,035
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0855,646
MonteiroBrazil 8,7125,414
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9226,166
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6065,348
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2985,778
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2376,361
ObidosBrazil 9,8106,096
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8035,471
ParacatuBrazil 10,1976,336
ParanaBrazil 9,9326,172
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9306,792
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7226,663
ParintinsBrazil 9,9656,192
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7365,429
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4217,097
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2716,382
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0595,629
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9205,543
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6656,006
PeixeBrazil 9,9536,185
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1015,655
PicosBrazil 9,0085,597
PiraiBrazil 10,3666,442
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2666,379
PompeuBrazil 10,1976,337
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2847,012
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5175,914
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1776,946
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0116,843
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4537,117
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8606,127
PosseBrazil 9,9276,169
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6895,400
RecifeBrazil 8,5545,316
RemansoBrazil 9,2505,748
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4277,101
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3326,420
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0706,879
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5736,570
SalvadorBrazil 9,2215,730
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6207,221
SantaremBrazil 9,7766,075
SantosBrazil 10,6476,616
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6286,604
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8486,120
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7185,418
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2346,981
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6327,229
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4126,470
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9055,534
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7606,065
São PauloBrazil 10,6386,611
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5636,564
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4427,110
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1585,691
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1505,686
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1576,312
SobralBrazil 8,6635,384
SoureBrazil 9,1325,674
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5495,934
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8527,365
SurubimBrazil 8,6015,345
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8076,094
TarauacaBrazil 11,5547,180
TauaBrazil 8,8415,494
TefeBrazil 10,6976,647
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8246,104
TeresinaBrazil 8,9705,574
TiriosBrazil 9,5525,935
TorresBrazil 11,2947,018
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0215,606
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8416,736
TriunfoBrazil 8,7955,466
TucuruiBrazil 9,4475,870
TuriacuBrazil 8,9385,554
UaupesBrazil 10,6516,619
UbatubaBrazil 10,5166,535
UberabaBrazil 10,4666,503
VassourasBrazil 10,3316,420
VicosaBrazil 10,1456,304
VitoriaBrazil 9,9216,165
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5545,937
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0955,652
BurgasBulgaria 397247
LomBulgaria 754468
PlevenBulgaria 637396
PlovdivBulgaria 555345
SadovoBulgaria 540336
SandanskiBulgaria 646402
SofiaBulgaria 680422
VarnaBulgaria 438272
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3792,721
BurundiBurundi 4,7942,979
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,8514,879
SiemreapCambodia 7,6414,748
BatouriCameroon 4,2512,642
DoualaCameroon 4,4972,794
GarouaCameroon 3,7902,355
MamfeCameroon 4,3462,701
MarouaCameroon 3,6382,261
NgaoundereCameroon 3,9852,476
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2832,661
YaoundeCameroon 4,4332,755
YokoCameroon 4,2212,623
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7886,083
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7506,059
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9444,936
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6394,126
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6713,524
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3935,215
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6515,376
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5554,695
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7306,047
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5404,686
Banff, AbCanada 9,3775,827
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1445,060
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3933,973
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3815,830
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6495,375
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0975,031
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4875,895
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9325,551
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9995,592
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1513,822
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7156,037
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6144,110
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3075,784
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4964,658
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,3385,803
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3744,582
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7616,066
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0883,783
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2283,870
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7104,169
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6274,739
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6626,004
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4133,985
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6844,775
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2914,531
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1914,468
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1884,467
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7256,043
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2954,533
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4374,621
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6334,744
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8364,248
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9314,928
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6324,742
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2013,853
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8965,528
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1365,056
Comox, BcCanada 9,7776,076
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8344,868
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1024,413
Coronation, AbCanada 9,1625,693
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5435,930
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6154,110
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8305,487
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0395,617
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9485,560
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6554,135
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3803,965
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6054,726
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1205,046
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,1065,659
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,0685,635
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0795,642
Edson, AbCanada 9,1635,694
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6776,014
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9684,952
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1215,668
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1403,815
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5715,326
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4995,282
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7085,411
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7725,451
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4425,246
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4015,220
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0015,593
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6695,387
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4374,622
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4334,619
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5234,054
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4844,029
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1545,067
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8436,117
Golden, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Goose, NfCanada 6,6334,122
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4035,222
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0655,633
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3834,588
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0434,376
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7825,457
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3144,545
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2974,534
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4545,253
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6314,121
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7185,417
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4175,230
Hope, BcCanada 9,7306,046
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4414,624
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2684,516
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9234,924
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5234,054
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4964,037
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,0625,631
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1295,051
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1315,053
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,6135,973
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6955,403
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8314,866
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7094,791
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8194,237
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9164,919
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6595,381
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3655,198
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6064,726
Langara, BcCanada 9,4425,867
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1895,089
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,4385,865
London, OnCanada 8,5375,305
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5084,044
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3545,191
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6445,993
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8984,287
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9914,966
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4165,851
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4555,254
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5865,957
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3375,802
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7816,078
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3004,536
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3694,579
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8894,902
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9134,917
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1195,667
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8944,905
Morden, MbCanada 8,9165,540
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2835,147
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5444,066
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8136,098
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8824,276
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2404,499
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1685,076
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9875,585
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1875,088
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0404,996
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0404,996
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9225,544
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0154,359
Penticton, BcCanada 9,6706,009
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0945,030
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2815,146
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3635,197
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8206,102
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8554,260
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7296,046
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8605,506
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8535,502
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2905,773
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3995,841
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9135,538
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6764,148
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6794,772
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,2285,735
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5605,320
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0725,638
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0765,640
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4775,889
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6184,734
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1164,422
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3995,841
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4264,614
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5325,923
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7224,177
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2784,522
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9905,586
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4655,260
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9194,299
Scott, SkCanada 9,0465,621
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1524,444
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3114,543
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7884,839
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8824,898
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5525,314
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9445,558
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2845,769
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7654,204
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2244,489
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2045,719
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2085,722
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9924,345
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0414,375
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3485,809
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7975,466
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6145,353
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4015,221
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3275,174
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1355,055
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8646,130
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3875,212
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3985,218
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2395,120
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1545,067
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0244,365
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3475,187
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9714,953
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7916,084
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,0425,619
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,0175,603
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8556,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8926,147
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0304,368
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4595,256
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7485,436
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7625,445
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4055,223
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7025,407
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8145,477
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9345,552
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5324,680
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2245,110
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9135,538
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3922,729
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4362,756
SalCape Verde 5,7323,562
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1172,558
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3692,094
AbecheChad 3,0361,887
FayaChad 2,6591,652
MoundouChad 3,7582,335
N’DjamenaChad 3,4322,133
AntofagastaChile 12,5557,802
AricaChile 12,2147,590
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8968,635
ChicoChile 13,9268,654
ChillanChile 13,4628,366
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5538,422
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7917,948
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9838,689
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3108,271
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3457,671
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0869,996
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1238,776
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0178,089
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,7488,543
ParronChile 13,2278,219
Puerto AysenChile 13,9458,666
Puerto MonttChile 13,7918,570
Punta ArenasChile 14,1288,779
QuinteroChile 13,2168,212
SantiagoChile 13,1858,194
SewellChile 13,1938,198
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,6238,466
ValdiviaChile 13,7218,526
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,6268,467
VallenarChile 12,8818,004
ValparaisoChile 13,1898,196
AltaiChina 4,5942,855
BeijingChina 7,0004,350
ChangchunChina 7,4044,601
ChangduChina 5,9703,710
ChangshaChina 7,4284,616
ChengduChina 6,5604,077
ChongqingChina 6,8394,250
DuianChina 5,7843,594
ErlianChina 6,4904,033
GanzhouChina 7,7554,819
GuangzhouChina 7,8024,848
HaikouChina 7,7424,811
HailarChina 6,7284,181
HamiChina 5,1453,197
HetanChina 4,2542,643
JiuquanChina 5,6543,514
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8602,399
KashiChina 3,8472,391
KunmingChina 6,7864,217
LanzhouChina 6,2583,889
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5433,444
NanchangChina 7,6544,757
NanjingChina 7,6674,764
NanningChina 7,4004,598
PingbianChina 7,2784,523
QingdaoChina 7,5294,679
QiqiharChina 7,1024,413
RuoqiangChina 4,8603,020
ShanghaiChina 7,9234,923
ShantouChina 8,0545,005
ShenyangChina 7,4114,605
TaiyuanChina 6,8534,259
TaoyuanChina 8,3125,165
TengchongChina 6,4253,992
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6572,894
Xi’AnChina 6,7554,198
XichangChina 6,5784,088
YanjiChina 7,7444,812
YichangChina 7,1544,446
YinchuanChina 6,3183,926
YiningChina 4,1632,587
ZhengzhouChina 7,1014,413
ZhijiangChina 7,2204,487
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4927,141
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4177,095
AraucaColombia 10,4586,499
BarranquillaColombia 10,5116,532
Benito SalasColombia 11,1396,922
BogotáColombia 10,9166,783
Camilo DazaColombia 10,5436,552
El CaranoColombia 11,0456,864
Las GaviotasColombia 10,6576,622
MatecanaColombia 11,0396,860
PeralesColombia 11,0196,847
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,2536,371
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6036,589
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9356,795
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4486,492
VanguardiaColombia 10,9116,780
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,2026,961
YariguiesColombia 10,7176,660
MoroniComoros 5,8733,649
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3297,040
LimonCosta Rica 11,2396,984
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3817,072
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3257,038
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,429888
DubrovnikCroatia 1,089677
SibenikCroatia 1,291802
SplitCroatia 1,243772
ZagrebCroatia 1,363847
CamagueyCuba 9,9656,193
CasablancaCuba 10,1576,311
HavanaCuba 10,1756,323
WillemstadCuraçao 9,9396,176
FamagustaCyprus 598372
LarnacaCyprus 609378
LimassolCyprus 608378
NicosiaCyprus 568353
BrnoCzech Republic 1,512939
ChebCzech Republic 1,8231,133
MosnovCzech Republic 1,473916
PragueCzech Republic 1,7151,066
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0702,529
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5562,831
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1503,200
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7303,561
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2643,271
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2101,373
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0671,285
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,3861,483
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4431,518
MarstalDenmark 2,2401,392
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1651,345
OdenseDenmark 2,2821,418
RandersDenmark 2,3801,479
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0811,293
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4061,495
TønderDenmark 2,3281,447
TylstrupDenmark 2,4401,516
TystofteDenmark 2,2311,386
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4041,494
VestervigDenmark 2,4831,543
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3752,097
Melville HallDominica 9,0665,634
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,5465,932
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4705,885
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6295,983
BaniDominican Republic 9,6085,971
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6756,012
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5185,914
CabreraDominican Republic 9,4745,887
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5925,960
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5295,922
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6205,978
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6966,025
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6706,009
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4695,884
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5055,907
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4875,895
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4545,875
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6826,016
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5245,918
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5715,948
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7246,043
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,4925,899
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5545,937
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5435,930
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5405,928
MichesDominican Republic 9,4545,875
MocaDominican Republic 9,5435,930
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5895,959
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5955,962
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,5275,920
NaguaDominican Republic 9,4885,896
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6796,014
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7376,051
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5245,919
PoloDominican Republic 9,6976,026
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5185,915
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6766,013
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,4895,896
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5315,923
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5165,914
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4765,888
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5345,924
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4605,879
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5655,944
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5785,952
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6035,967
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6395,990
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4645,881
SanchezDominican Republic 9,4825,892
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5525,936
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6015,966
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5615,941
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6696,008
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5665,945
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5085,909
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5895,959
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5475,933
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5305,922
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0879,997
CanarEcuador 11,8487,362
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8987,394
IzobambaEcuador 11,6557,243
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6957,267
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,9787,443
MilagroEcuador 11,8717,377
OtavaloEcuador 11,5887,201
PichilingueEcuador 11,7857,324
PortoviejoEcuador 11,8657,373
PuyoEcuador 11,6887,263
QuitoEcuador 11,6357,230
RumipambaEcuador 11,7077,275
San GabrielEcuador 11,5237,161
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 958595
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,116694
AswanEgypt 1,7721,101
AsyutEgypt 1,418881
BahariyaEgypt 1,282797
Beni SuefEgypt 1,192741
CairoEgypt 1,078670
DabaaEgypt 992616
DakhlaEgypt 1,595991
El ArishEgypt 1,013629
El TorEgypt 1,318819
FarafraEgypt 1,435892
HelwanEgypt 1,105687
HurguadaEgypt 1,434891
IsmailiaEgypt 1,033642
KhargaEgypt 1,592989
KosseirEgypt 1,556967
LuxorEgypt 1,582983
Mersa MatruhEgypt 988614
MinyaEgypt 1,301809
Port-SaidEgypt 958595
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,197744
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,359845
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,151715
SalloumEgypt 1,038645
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,265786
SohagEgypt 1,474916
St. KatrineEgypt 1,275792
TahrirEgypt 1,016631
TantaEgypt 1,001622
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4727,129
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4097,090
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4347,105
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4147,093
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5682,838
AsmaraEritrea 2,8431,766
AssabEritrea 3,2001,989
MassawaEritrea 2,8221,754
TallinEstonia 2,2211,380
TartuEstonia 2,0761,290
VilsandiEstonia 2,1601,342
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5212,188
GonderEthiopia 3,1041,929
NegeleEthiopia 3,9362,446
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2648,242
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5132,183
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5602,212
Laucala BayFiji 16,10810,010
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0029,944
NandiFiji 16,0029,944
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,51710,264
HelsinkiFinland 2,3041,432
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3161,439
JoensuuFinland 2,5451,582
JokioinenFinland 2,3891,484
JyvskylFinland 2,5361,576
KajaaniFinland 2,7311,697
KuopioFinland 2,5781,602
KuusamoFinland 2,9131,810
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3701,473
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3791,479
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5141,562
OuluFinland 2,8171,750
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0771,912
TampereFinland 2,4551,526
TurkuFinland 2,3761,476
VaasaFinland 2,6531,648
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8421,144
BiarritzFrance 2,6821,667
BordeauxFrance 2,6141,624
BrestFrance 2,9241,817
CaenFrance 2,6501,647
ChateaurouxFrance 2,4471,520
DijonFrance 2,2041,370
GourdonFrance 2,4501,522
GrenobleFrance 2,1131,313
Le MansFrance 2,5781,602
LilleFrance 2,4441,519
LyonFrance 2,1831,357
MarseilleFrance 2,1381,328
MontpellierFrance 2,2391,391
NancyFrance 2,1651,345
NantesFrance 2,7011,678
NiceFrance 1,9791,230
ParisFrance 2,4431,518
PerpignanFrance 2,3271,446
StrasbourgFrance 2,0611,281
ToulonFrance 2,0801,292
ToulouseFrance 2,4471,521
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0605,630
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2875,771
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0615,631
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0795,642
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,1575,690
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,52710,270
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,41110,819
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,40910,818
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,46610,854
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,71711,010
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,16610,667
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,18711,302
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8686,132
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6476,616
BitamGabon 4,6142,867
CocobeachGabon 4,8072,987
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9203,057
LambarnGabon 4,9553,079
LastourvilleGabon 4,8673,025
LibrevilleGabon 4,8713,027
MakokouGabon 4,7152,930
MayumbaGabon 5,2173,242
MitzicGabon 4,7462,949
MkamboGabon 4,6282,876
MoandaGabon 4,9163,055
MouilaGabon 5,0413,133
Port-GentilGabon 5,0183,118
TchibanGabon 5,1433,196
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6037,832
BanjulGambia 5,4403,380
SukhumiGeorgia 953592
TbilisiGeorgia 1,229764
BerlinGermany 1,9291,199
BrockenGermany 2,0321,263
CologneGermany 2,2081,372
DresdenGermany 1,8111,126
ErfurtGermany 1,9631,220
EssenGermany 2,2291,385
FichtelbergGermany 1,8121,126
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0601,280
GeisenheimGermany 2,0991,304
GorlitzGermany 1,7491,087
HamburgGermany 2,1831,356
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1831,357
HannoverGermany 2,1261,321
HelgolandGermany 2,3311,449
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7981,117
KarlsruheGermany 2,0271,259
KasselGermany 2,0721,287
KonstanzGermany 1,9201,193
LeipzigGermany 1,9051,184
LindenbergGermany 1,8681,161
MagdeburgGermany 1,9971,241
MunichGermany 1,7681,099
MünsterGermany 2,2181,378
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0051,246
NurembergGermany 1,8721,164
NurnbergGermany 1,8751,165
PotsdamGermany 1,9361,203
RostockGermany 2,1151,314
SchleswigGermany 2,2661,408
StuttgartGermany 1,9641,220
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1751,351
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7841,109
AccraGhana 4,8883,038
KumasiGhana 4,8783,032
TamaleGhana 4,5912,853
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1531,959
AlexandroupolisGreece 412256
AthensGreece 626389
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 635394
ChiosGreece 413256
CorfuGreece 911566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 784487
Heraklion, CreteGreece 685426
IoanninaGreece 833518
KalamataGreece 803499
KerkiraGreece 911566
Kythira IslandGreece 767477
LamiaGreece 706439
LarissaGreece 697433
LemnosGreece 470292
LimnosGreece 456283
MethoniGreece 840522
MilosGreece 634394
MitiliniGreece 350217
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 353220
NaxosGreece 541336
PatrasGreece 782486
RhodesGreece 434270
SamosGreece 392244
Skiros IslandGreece 531330
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 742461
ThessalonikiGreece 651405
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 752467
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 869540
AasiaatGreenland 5,6803,530
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0623,146
AputiteqGreenland 4,8413,009
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7212,934
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6963,540
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7553,577
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5993,480
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5142,805
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6013,481
JulianehbGreenland 5,5403,443
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6323,500
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5112,803
NanortalikGreenland 5,5093,423
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4973,416
NordGreenland 4,9843,097
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7413,568
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9613,704
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3993,355
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6283,497
UpernavikGreenland 5,7133,550
UummannaqGreenland 5,6143,489
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0335,613
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0345,614
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4377,107
BokeGuinea 5,4893,411
ConakryGuinea 5,5023,419
FaranahGuinea 5,2453,259
KankanGuinea 5,1083,174
KindiaGuinea 5,4063,359
KissidougouGuinea 5,2453,259
LabeGuinea 5,2623,270
MacentaGuinea 5,2743,277
MamouGuinea 5,3203,306
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2503,262
SiguiriGuinea 5,0133,115
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4783,404
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4155,851
TimehriGuyana 9,4455,869
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7596,064
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3738,310
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1608,178
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2288,220
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0698,121
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9207,407
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2288,220
CatacamasHonduras 11,0756,882
CholutecaHonduras 11,2937,018
La CeibaHonduras 11,0786,884
La MesaHonduras 11,1806,947
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8906,767
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2967,020
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2396,984
TelaHonduras 11,1256,913
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9184,920
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9194,921
BudapestHungary 1,263785
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,248776
DebrecenHungary 1,118695
KeszthelyHungary 1,326824
MiskolcHungary 1,212753
PecsHungary 1,217757
SzegedHungary 1,112691
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,395867
AkureyriIceland 4,1822,599
DalatangiIceland 3,9722,468
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0022,487
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1172,558
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1222,562
ReykhólarIceland 4,3562,707
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3072,677
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3702,716
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2112,617
AgraIndia 4,5632,835
AhmedabadIndia 4,3522,705
AkolaIndia 4,8743,029
AllahabadIndia 4,9773,093
AmritsarIndia 4,0582,522
BangaloreIndia 5,4653,396
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0133,115
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6473,509
BikanerIndia 4,1132,556
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6733,525
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8433,631
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8433,631
DaltonganjIndia 5,2593,268
DarbhangaIndia 5,2913,288
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9853,719
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9923,724
DumkaIndia 5,5183,429
DwarkaIndia 4,1052,551
GoaIndia 4,9763,092
GuwahatiIndia 5,7803,592
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2143,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6402,883
JagdalpurIndia 5,4013,357
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,7163,552
KotaIndia 4,4942,793
KozhikodeIndia 5,4513,387
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1742,594
LudhianaIndia 4,1872,602
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2543,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5762,843
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6482,889
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5243,433
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0183,118
New DelhiIndia 4,4132,743
PambanIndia 5,8743,650
PuneIndia 4,7582,957
SagarIndia 4,8192,994
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9452,451
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7573,578
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7573,578
VeravalIndia 4,3092,678
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6003,480
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9206,786
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7856,080
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,2905,773
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,9836,825
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2656,379
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2196,972
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,8944,906
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2997,642
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3665,198
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0515,625
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8837,384
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,3586,437
AbadanIran 1,9141,190
ArakIran 1,8181,130
BabolsarIran 1,9531,214
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7551,712
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,6571,030
Bandar LengehIran 2,6831,667
BirjandIran 2,6651,656
BushehrIran 2,2061,371
ChahbaharIran 3,2232,003
DezfulIran 1,8051,122
EsfahanIran 2,0561,278
IranshahrIran 3,1041,929
KermanIran 2,6151,625
KermanshahIran 1,588987
Khoram AbadIran 1,7281,074
MashhadIran 2,5641,594
OroomiehIran 1,277794
RamsarIran 1,7781,105
RashtIran 1,6761,041
SemnanIran 2,0581,279
ShahroudIran 2,1591,342
ShirazIran 2,3061,433
TabrizIran 1,371852
TeheranIran 1,8761,166
YazdIran 2,3021,430
ZahedanIran 2,9841,854
ZanjanIran 1,600994
BaghdadIraq 1,420882
BasraIraq 1,8651,159
BelmulletIreland 3,4072,117
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2452,016
ClaremorrisIreland 3,3302,069
ClonesIreland 3,2282,006
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3072,055
CorkIreland 3,2622,027
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2612,026
DublinIreland 3,1471,956
KilkennyIreland 3,1961,986
Malin HeadIreland 3,2702,032
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1231,941
ShannonIreland 3,3052,054
ValentiaIreland 3,3822,102
EilatIsrael 1,206749
HaifaIsrael 870541
JerusalemIsrael 975606
Tel AvivIsrael 949590
AlbengaItaly 1,9101,187
AlgheroItaly 1,8891,174
AmendolaItaly 1,266787
AnconaItaly 1,475917
ArezzoItaly 1,605997
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,176731
BergamoItaly 1,8191,131
BolognaItaly 1,6691,037
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7231,071
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,255780
BrindisiItaly 1,074668
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8421,144
CameriItaly 1,8941,177
CampobassoItaly 1,354842
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7761,104
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,8051,122
Cape FrascaItaly 1,8851,171
Cape MeleItaly 1,9051,184
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,303809
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,369851
CerviaItaly 1,585985
CiampinoItaly 1,528949
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7091,062
Cisa PassItaly 1,7751,103
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,591989
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6681,037
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,390863
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,161722
DecimomannuItaly 1,8481,148
DobbiacoItaly 1,6691,037
FalconaraItaly 1,488924
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6621,033
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,279795
FonniItaly 1,8131,127
FrontoneItaly 1,536954
FrosinoneItaly 1,467912
GelaItaly 1,453903
GenoaItaly 1,8591,155
GhediItaly 1,7691,099
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,160721
GrazzaniseItaly 1,401871
GrossetoItaly 1,6601,031
GrottaglieItaly 1,121697
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7921,114
GuidoniaItaly 1,516942
IstranaItaly 1,6391,019
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6471,024
LatinaItaly 1,499932
LatronicoItaly 1,240771
LecceItaly 1,059658
M. CalamitaItaly 1,7131,065
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,165724
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,308813
MilanItaly 1,8461,147
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,8921,176
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6481,024
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,383859
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,7841,109
PadovaItaly 1,6481,024
Paganella MountainItaly 1,7341,078
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,501933
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,518943
PantelleriaItaly 1,6531,027
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7511,088
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,8021,120
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,546961
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,401871
PiacenzaItaly 1,7991,118
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7241,072
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,590988
Ponza IslandItaly 1,495929
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,255780
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,538956
PrizziItaly 1,501933
RadicofaniItaly 1,604996
Resia PassItaly 1,7911,113
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,555966
RivoltoItaly 1,580982
Rolle PassItaly 1,6841,046
RomeItaly 1,535954
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,556967
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,544959
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,9361,203
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,248776
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,044649
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7631,096
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8651,159
Scuro MountainItaly 1,215755
SigonellaItaly 1,384860
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,134705
TarvisioItaly 1,563971
TermoliItaly 1,330826
TorinoItaly 1,9561,215
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,9651,221
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,576980
TrevicoItaly 1,304810
TrevisoItaly 1,6331,015
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,518943
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,9621,219
UdineItaly 1,570976
Ustica IslandItaly 1,500932
VeniceItaly 1,6151,004
VeronaItaly 1,7231,071
VicenzaItaly 1,6781,043
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,560969